Seznam týmů

Muži

Jméno týmu Okres
Bezdědovice (Strakonice)
Božejovice (Tábor)
Břežany (Benešov)
Březnice (Příbram)
Buková (Příbram)
Čechtice (Benešov)
Chářovice B (Benešov)
Chlum (Benešov)
Chmelná (Benešov)
Chotčiny (Tábor)
Chotěmice (Tábor)
Ctiboř (Benešov)
Dalovy (Benešov)
Daměnice (Benešov)
Dobronice (Tábor)
Dolní Třebonín (Český Krumlov)
Dolní Třebonín (Český Krumlov)
Drahňovice (Benešov)
Dražice (Tábor)
Dubějovice (Benešov)
Dubičné (České Budějovice)
Jankov (Benešov)
Jesenice (Příbram)
Jesenice (Příbram)
Kamenná Lhota (Tábor)
Kamenná Lhota (Tábor)
Kohouti Střezimíř (Benešov)
Křivsoudov (Benešov)
Křivsoudov B (Benešov)
Křížkový Újezdec (Praha-východ)
Křížov (Benešov)
Krotějov Sport (Tábor)
Ločenice (Benešov)
Louňovice (Benešov)
Makov (Tábor)
Malovice (Benešov)
Miřetice (Benešov)
Miřetice B (Benešov)
Moraveč (Tábor)
Moraveč (Tábor)
Načeradec (Benešov)
Nahoruby (Benešov)
Nahoruby (Benešov)
Netvořice (Benešov)
Odlochovice (Benešov)
Plchov (Kladno)
Plchov (Benešov)
Poštovice (Kladno)
Poštovice (Kladno)
Přibyšice (Benešov)
Radešín (Litoměřice)
Radětice (Příbram)
Radošovice (Benešov)
Rennotor Dalovy (Benešov)
Rybova Lhota (Tábor)
Šebířov (Tábor)
Skalice (Příbram)
Skrýchov (Tábor)
Špona Chářovice (Benešov)
Starosedlský Hrádek (Příbram)
Stoklasná Lhota (Tábor)
Strážkovice (České Budějovice)
Suchodol (Příbram)
Tomice (Benešov)
Útušice (Plzeň-jih)
Vlkovice (České Budějovice)
Vračkovice (Benešov)
Vračkovice (Benešov)
Zahorčice (Strakonice)
Zdislavice (Benešov)

Ženy

Jméno týmu Okres
Čechtice (Benešov)
Chlum (Benešov)
Chotčiny (Tábor)
Dalovy (Benešov)
Daměnice (Benešov)
Drhovice (Tábor)
Drhovice (Tábor)
Dvorce A (Tábor)
Hulice (Benešov)
Hulice (Benešov)
Kamenná Lhota (Tábor)
Keblov (Benešov)
Křížkový Újezdec (Praha-východ)
Kuňovice (Benešov)
Louňovice A (Benešov)
Makov (Tábor)
Malovice (Benešov)
Martinice (Benešov)
Martomice (Benešov)
Moraveč (Tábor)
Načeradec (Benešov)
Nová Ves (Benešov)
Nová Ves (Benešov)
Plchov (Kladno)
Plchov (Benešov)
Poštovice (Kladno)
Radošovice (Benešov)
Ratměřice (Benešov)
Rožmitál p. Třemšínem (Příbram)
Šebířov (Tábor)
Skalice (Příbram)
Slapy (Tábor)
Sloup (Praha-západ)
Smrkov (Tábor)
Střezimíř (Benešov)
Střezimíř (Benešov)
Tomice (Benešov)
Všechlapy (Benešov)
Zdislavice (Benešov)
© 2019 Benešovská hasičská liga